Остановка Время Дата
ул. Колхозная 35 17.30 среда    11.01.2017 25.01.2017 08.02.2017 22.02.2017 08.03.2017  22.03.2017 05.04.2017 19.04.2017 03.05.2017 17.05.2017 31.05.2017 14.06.2017 28.06.2017 12.07.2017 26.07.2017 09.08.2017 23.08.2017 06.09.2017 20.09.2017 04.10.2017  18.10.2017 01.11.2017 15.11.2017  29.11.2017 13.12.2017 27.12.2017
ул. Колхозная 29 17.35
ул. Колхозная 19 17.40
ул. Колхозная 3 17.45
ул. 7 Ноября 22 17.50
ул. Бобровская 11 17.55
ул. Бобровская 1 18.00
ул. Бобровская 10 18.05
ул. Бобровская 20 18.10
ул. Бобровская 30 18.15
ул. Бобровская 38 18.20
ул. 2-я Бобровская 20 18.30
ул. 2-я Бобровская 30 18.35
ул. Октябрьская 84 18.40
ул. 2-я Бобровская 10 18.45
ул. Бобровская 42 18.50
ул. Бобровская 50 18.55
ул. Бобровская 75 19.00
ул. Октябрьская 85 19.05
ул. Октябрьская 79 19.10
ул. Октябрьская 69 19.15
ул. Октябрьская 61 19.20
ул. 7 Ноября 19.25
ул. 7 Ноября 7 19.30
ул. 7 Ноября 11 19.35
ул. Колхозная 6 19.40
ул. Колхозная 16 19.45
ул. Колхозная 26 19.50
ул. Колхозная 30 19.55
ул. Колхозная 36 20.00

 

Остановка Время Дата
ул. Партизанская 4 17.30 вторник 10.01.2017  24.01.2017 07.02.2017 21.02.2017 07.03.2017 21.03.2017 04.04.2017 18.04.2017 02.05.2017 16.05.2017 30.05.2017 13.06.2017 27.06.2017 11.07.2017 25.07.2017 08.08.2017 22.08.2017 05.09.2017 19.09.2017  03.10.2017 17.10.2017 31.10.2017 14.11.2017 28.11.2017 12.12.2017 26.12.2017 
ул. Партизанская 14 17.35
ул. Партизанская 24 17.40
ул. Партизанская 38 17.45
ул. Партизанская 50 17.50
ул. Партизанская 60 17.55
ул. Партизанская 74 18.00
ул. Пролетарская 78 18.05
ул. Пролетарская 92 18.10
ул. Пролетарская 102 18.15
ул. Пролетарская 114 18.20
ул. Пролетарская 124 18.25
  ул.Полевая-ул.Гагарина   18.30
  ул.Полевая-пер.Полевой   18.35
  ул.Полевая-ул.Новаторов   18.40
ул. ул.Полевая-ул.Молодежная   18.45
ул. ул.Полевая-ул.Коммунальная   18.50
ул. Полевая 7 18.55
ул. Полевая 1 19.00
ул. Крылова 10 19.05
ул. Крылова 16 19.10
ул. ул.Крылова-пер.Крылова   19.15
ул. Крылова 34 19.20
ул. Титова 2 19.25
ул. Молодежная 13 19.30
пер Титова   19.35
  ул.Молодежная - ул.Малышева   19.40
  ул.Малышева- ул.Коммунальная    19.45
  ул.Коммунальная-ул.Неделина   19.50
ул. Коммунальная 7 19.55
пер Крылова 20.00
пер Крылова 10 20.05

 

Остановка Время Дата
ул. Почтовая 24 17.30 понедельник 09.01.2017  23.01.2017 06.02.2017 20.02.2017 06.03.2017 20.03.2017 07.04.2017 17.04.2017 01.05.2017 15.05.2017 29.05.2017 12.06.2017 26.06.2017 10.07.2017 24.07.2017 09.08.2017 21.08.2017 04.09.2017 18.09.2017  02.10.2017 16.10.2017 30.10.2017 13.11.2017 29.11.2017 11.12.2017 25.12.2017 
  ул.Почтовая-ул.1-яНабережная   17.30
ул. 1-я Набережная 10 17.35
ул. Почтовая 38 17.40
ул. Декабристов 1 17.45
ул. Декабристов 9 17.50
ул. Декабристов 8 17.55
ул. Почтовая 56 18.00
ул. Попова 16 18.05
ул. Попова 10 18.05
ул. Попова 4 18.10
ул. Попова 1 18.10
ул. Мира 3 18.15
ул. Мира 13 18.20
ул. Мира 19 18.25
ул. Мира 27 18.30
ул. Мира 31 18.35
ул. Мира 41 18.40
ул. Колхозная 18.45
ул. Герцина 6 18.50
пер. Мира 6 18.55
ул. Полухина 37 19.00
ул. Полухина 29 19.05
ул. Полухина 21 19.05
ул. Полухина 11 19.10
ул. Полухина 5 19.10
ул. Полухина 1 19.15
ул. Октябрьская 4 19.20
  ул.Октябрьская-ул.3-я Набережная   19.20
ул. Октябрьская 24 19.25
ул. Октябрьская 36 19.30
ул. Октябрьская 51 19.35
ул. Октябрьская 44а 19.35
ул. Октябрьская 56 19.40
ул. Октябрьская 66 19.40
ул. Октябрьская 72

19.45

 

Остановка Время Дата
ул. Пушкина 11 17.30 вторник 03.01.2017  17.01.2017 31.01.2017 14.02.2017 28.02.2017 14.03.2017 28.03.2017 11.04.2017 25.04.2017 09.05.2017 23.05.2017 06.06.2017 20.06.2017 04.07.2017 18.07.2017  01.08.2017 15.08.2017 29.08.2017 12.09.2017  26.09.2017 10.10.2017  24.10.2017 07.11.2017 21.11.2017 05.12.2017 19.12.2017  
  ул.Пушкина-ул.Энгельса   17.35
  ул.Пушкина-ул.Бажова   17.40
  ул.Осипенко-ул.Мичурина   17.45
  ул.Осипенко-ул.Фурманова   17.50
  ул.Осипенко-ул.Загородная   17.55
ул. Загородная 3 18.00
  ул.Осипенко-ул.Луначарского   18.05
пер Ключевская 44 18.10
ул. М.Горького  30 18.15
  ул.Ключевская-ул.Луначарского    18.20
  ул.Ключевская-ул.Загородная   18.25
  ул.Ключевская-ул.Фрунзе   18.30
пер Северный 38 18.35
пер Бажова 3 18.40
ул. Бажова 26 18.45
  ул.Трудовая-ул.Бажова   18.50
ул. Трудовая 20 18.55
ул. Энгельса 45 19.00
  ул.Трудовая-ул.Энгельса   19.05
ул. Большевиков 15 19.10
ул. Большевиков 9 19.15
ул. 2-я Набережная 10 19.20
ул. 2-я Набережная 2 19.25
ул. 2-я Набережная 5 19.30
ул. Первомайская 2;10 19.35
ул. Первомайская 20 19.40
ул. Первомайская 30 19.45
ул. Октябрьская 74а 19.50  

 

Остановка Время Дата
ул. пер.Малышева-ул.Неделина   17.30 четверг    12.01.2017 26.01.2017 09.02.2017 23.02.2017  09.03.2017 23.03.2017 06.04.2017 20.04.2017 04.05.2017 18.05.2017 01.06.2017 15.06.2017 29.06.2017 13.07.2017 27.07.2017 10.08.2017 24.08.2017 07.09.2017 21.09.2017  05.10.2017 19.10.2017 02.11.2017 16.11.2017 30.11.2017 14.12.2017 28.12.2017 
ул. ул.Молодежная-ул.Неделина   17.40
ул. Малышева  20 17.45
ул. Неделина 13 17.50
ул. Неделина 17 17.55
ул. Новаторов 7 18.00
ул. Гагарина 4 18.00
ул. Машиностроителей 54 18.05
ул. Машиностроителей 46 18.05
  Машиностроителей 19 18.10
ул. Машиностроителей 13 18.10
  ул.Машиностроителей-ул.Молодежная   18.15
ул. Машиностроителей 5 18.20
ул. Машиностроителей 2 18.25
ул. ул.Пролетарская-ул.Молодежная   18.35
ул. Пролетарская 51 18.35
  Пролетарская 41 18.40
ул. ул.Пролетарская-ул.Коммунальная   18.40
ул. Пролетарская 29 18.45
ул. Пролетарская 19 18.50
ул. Пролетарская 7 18.50
ул. Пролетарская 1 18.55
ул. Белинского 2 19.00
ул. Белинского 14 19.05
ул. Белинского 22 19.10

 

 

Copyright © 2012-2015. All Rights Reserved.

Яндекс.Метрика